A.Y: 2018-19
S.No Name of the Industry & Location Class No.of Students Attended Date
1. Panchayat Raj Department, Guntur III year II Sem CE
6
09-05-2019 to 07-06-2019
2. Panchayat Raj Department, Tenali III year II Sem CE
1
07-05-2019 to 06-06-2019
3. Panchayat Raj Department, Ponnur III year II Sem CE
1
07-05-2019 to 06-06-2019
4. Panchayat Raj Department, Repalle III year II Sem CE
1
10-05-2019 to 10-06-2019
5. Panchayat Raj Department, Vinukonda III year II Sem CE
2
08-05-2019 to 09-06-2019
6. Tanigundla Venkatreddy Constructions, Kakinada III year II Sem CE
10
11-05-2019 to 10-06-2019
7. Sri Sai Architects, Guntur III year II Sem CE
5
06-05-2019 to 06-06-2019
8. Sai Karthik Associates, Guntur III year II sem CE
2
06-05-2019 to 23-06-2019
9. Ario Infrastructure Pvt Ltd, Kakinada III Year II Sem CE
6
11-05-2019 to 10-06-2019
10. Missile Constructions, Guntur III Year II Sem CE
8
10-05-2019 to 10-06-2019
11. BL Kashyap & Sons Ltd, Hyderabad III Year II Sem CE
1
14-05-2019 to 22-06-2019
12. Sree Hema Architects and Constructions, Guntur III Year II Sem CE
1
05-05-2019 to 05-06-2019
13. Grand Projects, Vijayawada III Year II Sem CE
1
06-05-2019 to 30-06-2019
14. Sri Hanumath Kalivara Prasadbabu Constructions, Guntur III Year II Sem CE
1
05-05-2019 to 05-06-2019
15. Sai Teja Constructions, Guntur III Year II Sem CE
1
10-05-2019 to 08-06-2019
16. Nalla’s Construction, Guntur III Year II Sem CE
1
05-05-2019 to 05-06-2019
17. Canter Cadd, Guntur III Year II Sem CE
1
10-05-2019 to 25-06-2019
18. North East Infra, Vijayawada III Year II Sem CE
1
06-05-2019 to 25-06-2019
19. Varapradha Real Estates Pvt Ltd, Guntur III Year II Sem CE
1
06-05-2019 to 06-06-2019
20. Lakshmi Cement Concrete Plant, Guntur III Year II Sem CE
6
14-05-2019 to 13-06-2019
A.Y: 2017-18
S.No Name of the Industry & Location Class No.of Students Attended Date
1. Missile Constructions, Guntur III CE
14
01-05-2018 to 10-06-2018
2. Square Yard Solutions, Hyderabad III CE
5
01-05-2018 to 10-06-2018
3. Confiiar labs and Associates, Guntur III CE
2
01-05-2018 to 10-06-2018
4. Mycon Constructions, Hyderabad III CE
6
01-05-2018 to 10-06-2018
5. Nies Tchnologies, Hyderabad III CE
4
01-05-2018 to 10-06-2018
6. Nagarjuna Constructions, Kaikaluru III CE
9
07-05-2018 to 08-06-2018
7. Design Cell Arch & interiors, Vijayawada III CE
6
01-05-2018 to 10-06-2018
8. Meil infrastructures, Vijayawada III CE
1
01-05-2018 to 10-06-2018
9. R & B Department, Tenali III CE
3
01-05-2018 to 10-06-2018
10. Mecon, Jagdalpur III CE
1
30-04-2018 to 29-05-2018
11. Mohan Constructions, Guntur III CE
3
01-05-2018 to 10-06-2018
12. Green Solutions, Banglore III CE
1
01-05-2018 to 10-06-2018
13. Lavanya Survey Enterprises, Vijayawada III CE
1
01-05-2018 to 10-06-2018
A.Y: 2016-17
S.No Name of the Industry & Location Class No.of Students Attended Date
1. L&T Constructions, Chennai III CE
6
10-05-2017 to 12-06-2017
2. NSPR Construction India Pvt.Ltd, Hyderabad III CE
5
12-05-2017 to15-06-2017
A.Y: 2015-16
S.No Name of the Industry & Location Class No.of Students Attended Date
1. The KCP limited, Hyderabad III CE
12
15-05-2016 to 20-06-2016